17 Sep 2020 - 24 Sep 2020 | Belgium
Hero Image
17 Sep 2020 - 24 Sep 2020
Belgium
FOOD CONNECTIONS 2020

Wagralim
Chloé Chiappone
Fevia
Laura Nunes

Enterprise Europe Network Wallonie Brabant wallon
Florine Eloy
IDELUX
Arnaud SCHMITZ
CAP Innove asbl - Enterprise Europe Network Wallonie
Enrique Gonzalez

Bulgarian Industrial Association
Christina Kasparyan
Republic Agency for Development of Small and Medium Sized Enterprises
Dejan Šešlija
IAPMEI - Portuguese Agency for Competitiveness and Innovation
Telma Maria Caroça
Plovdiv Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Dilyana Gerdzhikova
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT FOR OPTOELECTRONICS
Cristina-Maria Balgaradean
EKT/NHRF
Varvara Vasilaki
State Institution "Export Promotion Office of Ukraine"
Alina Strilets
Ukrainian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Yevhen Kurulenko
Invest NI
Debbie Vance
Maribor Development Agency
Vladimir Rudl
Rzeszowska Agencja Rozwoju Regionalnego S.A.
Dominik Piłat
FSE CEOE CEPYME CANTABRIA
Adela Sanchez Santos
Agentschap Innoveren & Ondernemen
Patrick De Molder
RVO/Netherlands Enterprise Agency
Annemarie Destree
New International Corporation EEN-Ukraine
Ivanna Nabius
Chamber of Commerce of Brussels
Jean-Philippe Mergen Mergen
Chamber of Commerce and Industry - Stara Zagora, Bulgaria
Manuela Gudzheva
ESKİŞEHİR CHAMBER OF INDUSTRY
Cemil DALKILIÇ
Camera de Comert si Industrie Brasov
Sorina Blejan
Bulgarian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Blagovesta Dzhabirova
QATAR DEVELOPMENT BANK
ALI ALMOHANNADI
Qatar Development Bank
Mai Al Hindi
Uniwersytet Warszawski
Tomasz Krawczyk
National Institute of Research - Development for Machines and Installations Designed to Agriculture and Food Industry - INMA
Muraru Sebastian Lucian
Eurochile
Manuela Caruz
Constanta Chamber of Commerce, Industry, Shipping and Agriculrure
Corina Ürmösi
Tutech Innovation GmbH
Silke Schleiff
Food & Bio Cluster Denmark
Susanne Jørgensen
Canakkale Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Mehtap Goynuer
Investment and Development Agency of Latvia
Anita Abola
Lithuanian innovation center
Daiva Bickauske
PRIMOM Foundation
Nikoletta Kondra
CSMKIK
Mónika Tóthné Horváth
Pécs-Baranyai Kereskedelmi és Iparkamara
Szabina Pazaurek
Technology Centre CAS
Jaroslav Lorenz
Foundation for managment and industrial research
Emilija Andonova
SFG - Steirische Wirtschaftsförderung - Enterprise Europe Network
Gudrun Meier
Latvian Technological center/EEN Latvia
Agnese Kore
Tecnológico de Monterrey
Alfredo Molina Ortiz
Interface entreprises ULiège
Caulier Cécile
Axencia Galega de Innovación
Jana Vavrinová
Agencja Rozwoju Regionalnego S.A. w Koninie
Aleksandra Broniszewska

Registration

Closed since 14 September 2020

Location

Virtual

Organised by

Meetings

Participants 300
Meetings 222

Participants

Austria 1
Belgium 242
Benin 1
Brazil 2
Bulgaria 13
Canada 3
Chile 4
China 4
Croatia 1
Czech Republic 2
Denmark 7
France 11
Germany 5
Greece 2
Hungary 2
India 1
Ireland 3
Italy 11
Latvia 4
Lithuania 1
North Macedonia 1
Mexico 1
Morocco 1
Netherlands 1
Peru 1
Poland 13
Portugal 7
Romania 9
Senegal 1
Serbia 1
Slovenia 5
Spain 6
Sri Lanka 17
Tunisia 5
Turkey 7
Ukraine 69
United Kingdom 1
United States 2
Uruguay 2
Viet Nam 1
Total 471